JTRR Empire Cup Summary

Back

Empire Cup summary results for 2005

Age determined by age on 7/1/2005

1

3 Nicolas Wright M 8-10 races-ran:9 ECpts:89
4 Kiera Clark F 8-10 races-ran:8 ECpts:80
5 Zach Bursell M 11-13 races-ran:14 ECpts:140
6 Angela Wright F 11-13 races-ran:14 ECpts:131
7 Kevin Davin M 14-18 races-ran:10 ECpts:97
8 Katie Krehlik F 14-18 races-ran:5 ECpts:50
9 Shawn Miller M 19-29 races-ran:11 ECpts:110
10 Hannah Slotnick F 19-29 races-ran:6 ECpts:55
11 Stefan Ricci M 30-34 races-ran:5 ECpts:49
12 Jennifer Watson F 30-34 races-ran:6 ECpts:56
13 John Wright M 35-39 races-ran:11 ECpts:104
14 Jill Anderson F 35-39 races-ran:7 ECpts:69
15 Zane Clark M 40-44 races-ran:17 ECpts:148
16 Jamie Bursell F 40-44 races-ran:14 ECpts:128
17 Guy Crockroft M 45-49 races-ran:14 ECpts:114
18 Sherry Tamone F 45-49 races-ran:6 ECpts:52
19 Charlie Ford M 50-54 races-ran:8 ECpts:72
20 Janeann Twelker F 50-54 races-ran:9 ECpts:89
21 Steve Parker M 55-59 races-ran:8 ECpts:78
22 Jan Beauchamp F 55-59 races-ran:4 ECpts:40
23 DefaultRaceDirector Unassigned M 60+ races-ran:14 ECpts:140

2

3 Riley Moser M 8-10 races-ran:8 ECpts:73
4 Auri Clark F 8-10 races-ran:8 ECpts:72
5 Cameron Hal Clark M 11-13 races-ran:14 ECpts:131
6 Lindsay Clark F 11-13 races-ran:8 ECpts:74
7 Erik Schlechter M 14-18 races-ran:8 ECpts:67
8 Jordan Moser F 14-18 races-ran:4 ECpts:38
9 Ben Still M 19-29 races-ran:6 ECpts:53
10 Heather Haugland F 19-29 races-ran:5 ECpts:42
11 Roger Bunton M 30-34 races-ran:5 ECpts:42
12 Rebecca Braun F 30-34 races-ran:5 ECpts:49
13 Dan Robinson M 35-39 races-ran:6 ECpts:56
15 John Bursell M 40-44 races-ran:14 ECpts:139
16 Dawn Walsh F 40-44 races-ran:4 ECpts:38
17 Bob Koenitzer M 45-49 races-ran:11 ECpts:102
18 Susan Pollard F 45-49 races-ran:4 ECpts:37
19 John Kern M 50-54 races-ran:8 ECpts:71
20 Deborah Rudis F 50-54 races-ran:6 ECpts:58
21 Eric Twelker M 55-59 races-ran:7 ECpts:62
23 Glenn Frick M 60+ races-ran:6 ECpts:60

3

3 Nick Bursell M 8-10 races-ran:6 ECpts:53
4 Carissa Anderson F 8-10 races-ran:4 ECpts:39
5 Andre Bunton M 11-13 races-ran:6 ECpts:53
6 Cassie Anderson F 11-13 races-ran:7 ECpts:63
7 Tyler Dinnan M 14-18 races-ran:5 ECpts:50
8 Tracy Ralston F 14-18 races-ran:4 ECpts:35
9 Brian Laurent M 19-29 races-ran:7 ECpts:48
10 Emily Ferry F 19-29 races-ran:3 ECpts:30
11 Clint Farr M 30-34 races-ran:3 ECpts:26
12 Denise Koch F 30-34 races-ran:3 ECpts:28
13 Dave Pusich M 35-39 races-ran:4 ECpts:40
15 Jim Ustasiewski M 40-44 races-ran:14 ECpts:117
16 Sara Poor F 40-44 races-ran:5 ECpts:35
17 Ken Maas M 45-49 races-ran:4 ECpts:40
18 Jan Rutherdale F 45-49 races-ran:3 ECpts:26
19 James Beedle M 50-54 races-ran:6 ECpts:55
20 Nancy Thomas F 50-54 races-ran:6 ECpts:54
21 Don Beard M 55-59 races-ran:7 ECpts:56
23 TJ Slagle M 60+ races-ran:5 ECpts:50