JTRR Empire Cup Summary

Back

Empire Cup summary results for 2006

Age determined by age on 7/1/2006

1

2 Mikayla May F 0-7 races-ran:5 ECpts:50
3 Riley Moser M 8-10 races-ran:13 ECpts:129
4 Carissa Anderson F 8-10 races-ran:4 ECpts:40
5 Cameron Hal Clark M 11-13 races-ran:12 ECpts:114
6 Angela Wright F 11-13 races-ran:8 ECpts:78
7 Erik Schlechter M 14-18 races-ran:8 ECpts:76
8 Jordan Moser F 14-18 races-ran:8 ECpts:77
9 Brian Laurent M 19-29 races-ran:10 ECpts:90
10 Breea Mearig F 19-29 races-ran:11 ECpts:99
11 Robert Bunton M 30-34 races-ran:6 ECpts:58
12 Jennifer Watson F 30-34 races-ran:9 ECpts:88
13 Rich Sjoroos M 35-39 races-ran:8 ECpts:76
14 Tara Jeans F 35-39 races-ran:3 ECpts:28
15 Jim Ustasiewski M 40-44 races-ran:13 ECpts:115
16 Jamie Bursell F 40-44 races-ran:8 ECpts:73
17 Zane Clark M 45-49 races-ran:13 ECpts:111
18 Sherry Tamone F 45-49 races-ran:6 ECpts:52
19 John Kern M 50-54 races-ran:10 ECpts:95
20 Janeann Twelker F 50-54 races-ran:6 ECpts:60
21 Don Beard M 55-59 races-ran:6 ECpts:51
22 Nancy Thomas F 55-59 races-ran:8 ECpts:78
23 DefaultRaceDirector Unassigned M 60+ races-ran:11 ECpts:110

2

3 Nicolas Wright M 8-10 races-ran:10 ECpts:93
5 Zach Bursell M 11-13 races-ran:8 ECpts:79
6 Evelyn Walker F 11-13 races-ran:3 ECpts:30
7 Wesley Dinnan M 14-18 races-ran:3 ECpts:30
8 Katie Krehlik F 14-18 races-ran:3 ECpts:30
9 Shawn Miller M 19-29 races-ran:4 ECpts:40
10 Kate Glover F 19-29 races-ran:5 ECpts:39
11 Alex Hildebrand M 30-34 races-ran:4 ECpts:40
12 Abbie West F 30-34 races-ran:8 ECpts:67
13 Dan Robinson M 35-39 races-ran:4 ECpts:39
15 John Wright M 40-44 races-ran:11 ECpts:78
16 Jean Mason F 40-44 races-ran:6 ECpts:60
17 Michael Wilcox M 45-49 races-ran:12 ECpts:108
18 Dawn Walsh F 45-49 races-ran:3 ECpts:29
19 Jim Marcotte M 50-54 races-ran:9 ECpts:81
20 Deb Rudis F 50-54 races-ran:3 ECpts:29
21 Paul Desloover M 55-59 races-ran:4 ECpts:37
22 Jan Beauchamp F 55-59 races-ran:8 ECpts:77
23 Glenn Frick M 60+ races-ran:3 ECpts:30

3

5 Josh Anderson M 11-13 races-ran:5 ECpts:47
7 Tyler Dinnan M 14-18 races-ran:3 ECpts:29
8 Amber Kelly F 14-18 races-ran:3 ECpts:27
9 Gabe Hayden M 19-29 races-ran:3 ECpts:28
10 Molly Krehlik F 19-29 races-ran:3 ECpts:30
11 Matt Hayashida M 30-34 races-ran:4 ECpts:37
12 Lucy Nelson F 30-34 races-ran:4 ECpts:37
13 Glenn Haight M 35-39 races-ran:4 ECpts:38
15 Jim Grammel M 40-44 races-ran:9 ECpts:73
16 Anne Johnson F 40-44 races-ran:6 ECpts:54
17 Bob Koenitzer M 45-49 races-ran:10 ECpts:81
18 Kari Anderson F 45-49 races-ran:3 ECpts:28
19 Kim Titus M 50-54 races-ran:5 ECpts:39
20 Deborah Rudis F 50-54 races-ran:3 ECpts:28
21 Eric Twelker M 55-59 races-ran:4 ECpts:34