JTRR Empire Cup Summary

Back

Empire Cup summary results for 2012

Age determined by age on 7/1/2012

1

1 Will Robinson M 0-7 races-ran:6 ECpts:60
2 Mallory Welling F 0-7 races-ran:5 ECpts:43
4 Alee Sowell Mueca F 8-10 races-ran:4 ECpts:32
5 Connor Norman M 11-13 races-ran:15 ECpts:144
6 Naomi Welling F 11-13 races-ran:3 ECpts:30
7 Riley Moser M 14-18 races-ran:7 ECpts:70
8 Jeneen Leopold F 14-18 races-ran:9 ECpts:84
9 Andrew Dubay M 19-29 races-ran:11 ECpts:68
10 Cathleen Balantic F 19-29 races-ran:11 ECpts:110
11 Myron Davis M 30-34 races-ran:15 ECpts:130
12 Cora Campbell F 30-34 races-ran:7 ECpts:56
13 Hiram Henry M 35-39 races-ran:13 ECpts:129
14 Michelle Kerr F 35-39 races-ran:6 ECpts:55
15 Paul Shapiro M 40-44 races-ran:12 ECpts:113
16 Rebecca Braun F 40-44 races-ran:8 ECpts:77
17 Jim Ustasiewski M 45-49 races-ran:13 ECpts:111
18 Darla Orbistondo F 45-49 races-ran:21 ECpts:185
19 Guy Crockroft M 50-54 races-ran:15 ECpts:128
20 Deana Darnell F 50-54 races-ran:8 ECpts:72
21 John Kern M 55-59 races-ran:7 ECpts:65
22 Leslie Weaver Daugherty F 55-59 races-ran:4 ECpts:36
23 Jeff Gnass M 60+ races-ran:15 ECpts:126
24 Linda Kruger F 60+ races-ran:11 ECpts:104

2

4 Makenna Graham F 8-10 races-ran:3 ECpts:30
5 Matt Lessmeier M 11-13 races-ran:6 ECpts:60
6 Erin Wallace F 11-13 races-ran:3 ECpts:29
7 Nicolas Wright M 14-18 races-ran:7 ECpts:65
8 Trinity Green F 14-18 races-ran:8 ECpts:61
9 Richard Lam M 19-29 races-ran:9 ECpts:67
10 Leslie Mueca F 19-29 races-ran:8 ECpts:60
11 Thomas Albert M 30-34 races-ran:8 ECpts:77
12 Clare Saint Gabriel F 30-34 races-ran:5 ECpts:36
13 Bryan Hitchcock M 35-39 races-ran:6 ECpts:58
14 Ruth Banaszak F 35-39 races-ran:4 ECpts:40
15 Matthew York M 40-44 races-ran:6 ECpts:57
16 Karlynn Welling F 40-44 races-ran:7 ECpts:70
17 Dan Robinson M 45-49 races-ran:13 ECpts:110
18 Jamie Bursell F 45-49 races-ran:6 ECpts:57
19 David Thomson M 50-54 races-ran:10 ECpts:84
20 Susan Pollard F 50-54 races-ran:7 ECpts:63
21 James Beedle M 55-59 races-ran:6 ECpts:58
23 Paul Desloover M 60+ races-ran:8 ECpts:79
24 Kim Metcalfe F 60+ races-ran:3 ECpts:30

3

4 Sidra Gregoire F 8-10 races-ran:3 ECpts:30
5 Eli Gregory M 11-13 races-ran:3 ECpts:28
6 Audrey Welling F 11-13 races-ran:3 ECpts:29
7 Nicholas Wright M 14-18 races-ran:4 ECpts:36
8 Tabitha O'Malley F 14-18 races-ran:7 ECpts:51
9 Tristan Knutson-Lombardo M 19-29 races-ran:4 ECpts:40
10 Molly Zaleski F 19-29 races-ran:8 ECpts:50
11 Kevin Dean M 30-34 races-ran:7 ECpts:66
12 Mary Schlosser F 30-34 races-ran:3 ECpts:30
13 Jared Erickson M 35-39 races-ran:3 ECpts:26
14 Ursula Sfraga F 35-39 races-ran:4 ECpts:34
15 Chris Lavallee M 40-44 races-ran:6 ECpts:53
16 Sandy Empson F 40-44 races-ran:6 ECpts:53
17 John Bursell M 45-49 races-ran:8 ECpts:77
18 Cecille Elliott F 45-49 races-ran:4 ECpts:39
19 John Nagel M 50-54 races-ran:5 ECpts:50
20 Sherry Tamone F 50-54 races-ran:6 ECpts:55
21 Phillip Mitchell M 55-59 races-ran:4 ECpts:34
23 Reed Stoops M 60+ races-ran:8 ECpts:69
24 Sara Peacock F 60+ races-ran:3 ECpts:30