JTRR Empire Cup Summary

Back

Empire Cup summary results for 2013

Age determined by age on 7/1/2013

1

1 Eli Crupi M 0-7 races-ran:8 ECpts:79
2 Serena Crupi F 0-7 races-ran:9 ECpts:88
3 Will Robinson M 8-10 races-ran:8 ECpts:76
4 Ellie Knapp F 8-10 races-ran:6 ECpts:56
5 Connor Norman M 11-13 races-ran:13 ECpts:128
6 Makenna Graham F 11-13 races-ran:5 ECpts:50
7 Nicolas Wright M 14-18 races-ran:5 ECpts:50
8 Shereen Buster F 14-18 races-ran:4 ECpts:33
9 Matt Callahan M 19-29 races-ran:4 ECpts:40
10 Hilary Young F 19-29 races-ran:6 ECpts:60
11 Ryan Bischoff M 30-34 races-ran:3 ECpts:27
12 Jane Boer F 30-34 races-ran:7 ECpts:70
13 Myron Davis M 35-39 races-ran:14 ECpts:133
14 Becky Bohrer F 35-39 races-ran:12 ECpts:114
15 Paul Shapiro M 40-44 races-ran:7 ECpts:63
16 Karlynn Welling F 40-44 races-ran:6 ECpts:59
17 Dan Robinson M 45-49 races-ran:12 ECpts:110
18 Lori Crupi F 45-49 races-ran:10 ECpts:99
19 Bob Hopson M 50-54 races-ran:14 ECpts:127
20 Darla Orbistondo F 50-54 races-ran:15 ECpts:144
21 John Kern M 55-59 races-ran:3 ECpts:28
22 Karen Maher F 55-59 races-ran:8 ECpts:71
23 Jeff Gnass M 60+ races-ran:18 ECpts:153
24 Leslie Weaver Daugherty F 60+ races-ran:15 ECpts:147

2

1 Arik Koverdan M 0-7 races-ran:5 ECpts:47
2 Ania Koverdan F 0-7 races-ran:6 ECpts:53
3 races-ran: ECpts:
4 Alee Sowell Mueca F 8-10 races-ran:5 ECpts:47
5 Aidan Hopson M 11-13 races-ran:13 ECpts:121
6 Reece Bleakley F 11-13 races-ran:4 ECpts:39
7 Logan Hinz M 14-18 races-ran:3 ECpts:27
8 races-ran: ECpts:
9 Adam Zaleski M 19-29 races-ran:5 ECpts:38
10 Annie Albrecht F 19-29 races-ran:6 ECpts:53
11 Kevin Dean M 30-34 races-ran:3 ECpts:27
12 Leslie Mueca F 30-34 races-ran:7 ECpts:59
13 Jason Boyle M 35-39 races-ran:8 ECpts:69
14 Lucrecia Mervine F 35-39 races-ran:12 ECpts:103
15 Mike Knapp M 40-44 races-ran:6 ECpts:54
16 Christy Wallace F 40-44 races-ran:6 ECpts:54
17 Jim Ustasiewski M 45-49 races-ran:8 ECpts:74
18 Sara Raster F 45-49 races-ran:5 ECpts:42
19 Ray Dwyer M 50-54 races-ran:13 ECpts:94
20 Susan Pollard F 50-54 races-ran:9 ECpts:75
21 Ron Taug M 55-59 races-ran:3 ECpts:27
22 Susan Nachtigal F 55-59 races-ran:4 ECpts:39
23 James Beedle M 60+ races-ran:7 ECpts:67
24 Linda Kruger F 60+ races-ran:16 ECpts:139

3

1 Andy Koverdan M 0-7 races-ran:3 ECpts:23
2 races-ran: ECpts:
3 races-ran: ECpts:
4 Kalila Arreola F 8-10 races-ran:3 ECpts:24
5 races-ran: ECpts:
6 Erin Wallace F 11-13 races-ran:3 ECpts:29
7 Ryan Lee M 14-18 races-ran:3 ECpts:26
8 races-ran: ECpts:
9 Henry Dehling M 19-29 races-ran:4 ECpts:35
10 Molly Zaleski F 19-29 races-ran:5 ECpts:39
11 Daniel Strong M 30-34 races-ran:3 ECpts:25
12 Erin Lawrence F 30-34 races-ran:8 ECpts:56
13 Hiram Henry M 35-39 races-ran:5 ECpts:49
14 Ruth Banaszak F 35-39 races-ran:3 ECpts:30
15 Matthew Shaw M 40-44 races-ran:4 ECpts:38
16 Tyra Smith-Mackinnon F 40-44 races-ran:5 ECpts:48
17 Ray Howard M 45-49 races-ran:7 ECpts:60
18 Erin Smith F 45-49 races-ran:5 ECpts:40
19 John Nagel M 50-54 races-ran:9 ECpts:88
20 Gina Orton F 50-54 races-ran:5 ECpts:37
21 races-ran: ECpts:
22 Janice Caulfield F 55-59 races-ran:3 ECpts:27
23 Paul Desloover M 60+ races-ran:6 ECpts:54
24 races-ran: ECpts: