JTRR Sweetheat's Relay 2006 Race Results

Start
2006 Events Sweetheat's Relay 3 mile leg Full Screen
Visit the JTRR Home Page
Race Results for Sweetheat's Relay 2006 concerning 3 mile leg

Profile of Race or Leg
Event Name Sweetheat's Relay 2006
Race Name 3 mile leg
Event Location Douglas Firehall
Event Description 2 mile and 3 mile relay
Event Director DefaultRaceDirector Unassigned
Relay / Team Event? yes
Event Date 2006-02-11 09:00:00
Race Distance3.00 miles or
4.83 km
Race Blurb
Top Performances
Overall
unique
3.00miles

Global Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of TeamEC Age ClassEC Pts
1Wesley DinnanJuneau,AKM00:16:445 minutes 34 seconds per mile14-1810
2Justin JonesJuneau,AKM00:18:166 minutes 5 seconds per mile14-189
3Hunter BrownJuneau,AKM00:18:316 minutes 10 seconds per mile14-188
4Dylan AsheJuneau,AKM00:19:306 minutes 30 seconds per mileunknown1
5Katie KrehlikJuneau,AKF00:20:036 minutes 41 seconds per mile14-1810
6Zane ClarkJuneau,AKM00:20:366 minutes 52 seconds per mile45-4910
7Josh AndersonJuneau,AKM00:21:127 minutes 4 seconds per mile11-1310
8Jordan MoserJuneau,AKF00:21:187 minutes 6 seconds per mile14-189
9Paul VoelckersJuneau,AKM00:21:197 minutes 6 seconds per mile50-5410
10David WohlerJuneau,AKM00:21:297 minutes 9 seconds per mileunknown1
11Scott GriffithJuneau,AKM00:21:387 minutes 12 seconds per mile30-3410
12Cassie AndersonJuneau,AKF00:22:467 minutes 35 seconds per mile11-1310
13Reed StoopsJuneau,AKM00:23:107 minutes 43 seconds per mile55-5910
14Katie PoorJuneau, AKF00:23:117 minutes 43 seconds per mile11-139
15James BeedleJuneau,AKM00:23:267 minutes 48 seconds per mile50-549
16Jim GrammelJuneau,AKM00:24:318 minutes 10 seconds per mile40-4410
17John WrightJuneau,AKM00:26:468 minutes 55 seconds per mile40-449
18Sarah ThompsonJuneau,AKF00:26:558 minutes 58 seconds per mile35-3910
19Jan BeauchampJuneau,AKF00:27:109 minutes 3 seconds per mile55-5910
20Riley MoserJuneau,AKM00:27:569 minutes 18 seconds per mile8-1010
21Sarah DenhartJuneau,AKF00:29:259 minutes 48 seconds per mileunknown1
22Thomas ThompsonJuneau,AKM00:32:0410 minutes 41 seconds per mile40-448

Male Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of TeamEC Age ClassEC Pts
1Wesley DinnanJuneau,AKM00:16:445 minutes 34 seconds per mile14-1810
2Justin JonesJuneau,AKM00:18:166 minutes 5 seconds per mile14-189
3Hunter BrownJuneau,AKM00:18:316 minutes 10 seconds per mile14-188
4Dylan AsheJuneau,AKM00:19:306 minutes 30 seconds per mileunknown1
5Zane ClarkJuneau,AKM00:20:366 minutes 52 seconds per mile45-4910
6Josh AndersonJuneau,AKM00:21:127 minutes 4 seconds per mile11-1310
7Paul VoelckersJuneau,AKM00:21:197 minutes 6 seconds per mile50-5410
8David WohlerJuneau,AKM00:21:297 minutes 9 seconds per mileunknown1
9Scott GriffithJuneau,AKM00:21:387 minutes 12 seconds per mile30-3410
10Reed StoopsJuneau,AKM00:23:107 minutes 43 seconds per mile55-5910
11James BeedleJuneau,AKM00:23:267 minutes 48 seconds per mile50-549
12Jim GrammelJuneau,AKM00:24:318 minutes 10 seconds per mile40-4410
13John WrightJuneau,AKM00:26:468 minutes 55 seconds per mile40-449
14Riley MoserJuneau,AKM00:27:569 minutes 18 seconds per mile8-1010
15Thomas ThompsonJuneau,AKM00:32:0410 minutes 41 seconds per mile40-448

Female

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team EC Age Class EC Pts
1Katie KrehlikJuneau,AKF00:20:036 minutes 41 seconds per mile14-1810
2Jordan MoserJuneau,AKF00:21:187 minutes 6 seconds per mile14-189
3Cassie AndersonJuneau,AKF00:22:467 minutes 35 seconds per mile11-1310
4Katie PoorJuneau, AKF00:23:117 minutes 43 seconds per mile11-139
5Sarah ThompsonJuneau,AKF00:26:558 minutes 58 seconds per mile35-3910
6Jan BeauchampJuneau,AKF00:27:109 minutes 3 seconds per mile55-5910
7Sarah DenhartJuneau,AKF00:29:259 minutes 48 seconds per mileunknown1

Event Relay Team Results Here

#Team NameTot. Time# of Runners Tot. Distance