JTRR Aukeman 2018 Race Results

Start
2018 Events Aukeman T1 Full Screen
Visit the JTRR Home Page
Race Results for Aukeman 2018 concerning T1

Profile of Race or Leg
Event Name Aukeman 2018
Race Name T1
Event Location Aukelake
Event Description Aukeman Sprint Triathlon (7:30A) 750mt-19k -5k http://aukeman.weebly.com/race-information.html
Event Director Liz Johnston
Relay / Team Event? yes
Event Date 2018-08-04 07:30:00
Race Distance0.00 km or
0.00 miles
Race Blurb
Top Performances
Overall
aukeman
0.00km

Global Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Jonathan HillJuneau,AKM00:03:23N/A per mileJonathan Hill
2Scott MayJuneau,AKM00:03:27N/A per mileScott May
3Jake MeyerJuneau,AKM00:03:33N/A per mileJake Meyer
4Justin DornJuneau,AKM00:03:36N/A per mileJustin Dorn
5John BursellJuneau,AKM00:03:40N/A per mileJohn Bursell
6Green RelayJuneau,AKM00:03:41N/A per mileGreen Relay
7Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKF00:03:42N/A per mileTracy Morrison
8Kimberly CampbellJuneau,AKF00:03:45N/A per mileKimberly Campbell
9Scott GendeJuneau,AKM00:03:47N/A per mileScott Gende
10Aaron MorrisonJuneau,AKM00:03:50N/A per mileAaron Morrison
11Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKM00:03:52N/A per mileJim Ustasiewski
12Jamie BursellJuneau,AKF00:03:59N/A per mileJamie Bursell
13April RezendesDouglas,AKF00:04:04N/A per mileApril Rezendes
14Jennifer WatsonJuneau,AKF00:04:10N/A per mileJennifer Watson
15Jordan CallahanJuneau,AKF00:04:11N/A per mileJordan Callahan
16Black RelayJuneau,AKM00:04:12N/A per mileBlack Relay
17Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKM00:04:13N/A per mileMark Neidhold
18Orange RelayJuneau,AKM00:04:14N/A per mileOrange Relay
19Daren BootonJuneau,AKM00:04:15N/A per mileDaren Booton
20Kristin RiallJuneau,AKF00:04:17N/A per mileKristin Riall
21Ryan BischoffJuneau,AKM00:04:18N/A per mileRyan Bischoff
22Eliza DornJuneau,AKF00:04:24N/A per mileEliza Dorn
23Leon UlrichJuneau,AKM00:04:29N/A per mileLeon Ulrich
24Richard ForstJuneau,AKM00:04:32N/A per mileRichard Forst
25Kristin JonesJuneau,AKF00:04:35N/A per mileKristin Jones
26Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKF00:04:38N/A per mileMelanie White
27Hiram HenryJuneau,AKM00:04:43N/A per mileHiram Henry
28Kara HollatzJuneau,AKF00:04:45N/A per mileKara Hollatz
29Daniel WiersmaJuneau,AKM00:04:52N/A per mileDaniel Wiersma
30Maren HaavigJuneau,AKF00:05:02N/A per mileMaren Haavig
30 (TIE!) Josh DeanJuneau,AKM00:05:02N/A per mileJosh Dean
32Eric CarterJuneau,AKM00:05:05N/A per mileEric Carter
33Stell LittleJuneau,AKF00:05:06N/A per mileStell Little
34Jeffrey SauerJuneau,AKM00:05:11N/A per mileJeffrey Sauer
35Jim CalvinJuneau,AKM00:05:15N/A per mileJim Calvin
35 (TIE!) steve ricciJuneau,AKM00:05:15N/A per mileSteve Ricci
37Robin GilcristJuneau,AKF00:05:17N/A per mileRobin Gilcrist
38Naomi StaleyJuneau,AKF00:05:18N/A per mileNaomi Staley
39Cody BruenetteJuneau,AKM00:05:23N/A per mileCody Bruenette
40Trevor RichardsJuneau,AKM00:05:30N/A per mileTrevor Richards
41Genevieve JohnsonJuneau,AKF00:05:31N/A per mileGenevieve Johnson
42Greg LockwoodJuneau,AKM00:05:35N/A per mileGreg Lockwood
43Rich CleggJuneau,AKM00:05:36N/A per mileRich Clegg
44Janelle CrockerJuneau,AKF00:05:37N/A per mileJanelle Crocker
45Emily RicciJuneau,AKF00:05:38N/A per mileEmily Ricci
46Yvonne YangJuneau,AKF00:05:43N/A per mileYvonne Yang
47Katherine SelbyJuneau,AKF00:05:52N/A per mileKatherine Selby
48Lisa KramerJuneau,AKF00:05:57N/A per mileLisa Kramer
49Stephen LewisJuneau,AKM00:05:58N/A per mileStephen Lewis
50Jim GrammelJuneau,AKM00:05:59N/A per mileJim Grammel
51Jean ButlerJuneau,AKF00:06:01N/A per mileJean Butler
52Emily HaskellJuneau,AKF00:06:09N/A per mileEmily Haskell
52 (TIE!) Meredith GillmanJuneau,AKF00:06:09N/A per mileMeredith Gillman
54Joel OsburnJuneau,AKM00:06:10N/A per mileJoel Osburn
55Anna FrazierJuneau,AKF00:06:11N/A per mileAnna Frazier
56Theresa SvancaraJuneau,AKF00:06:14N/A per mileTheresa Svancara
56 (TIE!) Ann KlausnerJuneau,AKF00:06:14N/A per mileAnn Klausner
58Danielle SteinmanJuneau,AKF00:06:15N/A per mileDanielle Steinman
59Andrew KlausnerJuneau,AKM00:06:24N/A per mileAndrew Klausner
60Holly HandlerJuneau,AKF00:06:26N/A per mileHolly Handler
61Reed StoopsJuneau,AKM00:06:29N/A per mileReed Stoops
62AJ EdwardsJuneau,AKM00:06:31N/A per mileAJ Edwards
62 (TIE!) Ance KvasnikovaJuneau,AKF00:06:31N/A per mileAnce Kvasnikova
64Nicholas BursellJuneau,AKM00:06:43N/A per mileNicholas Bursell
65Scott ChristianJuneau,AKM00:06:45N/A per mileScott Christian
66Austyn SchmidtJuneau,AKM00:06:46N/A per mileAustyn Schmidt
67Blue RelayJuneau,AKM00:06:56N/A per mileBlue Relay
68Platt ChuckJuneau,AKM00:06:57N/A per milePlatt Chuck
69Katie KowalchukJuneau,AKF00:07:01N/A per mileKatie Kowalchuk
70Maureen LareJuneau,AKF00:07:03N/A per mileMaureen Lare
70 (TIE!) Kate GloverJuneau,AKF00:07:03N/A per mileKate Glover
72Robert VicarioJuneau,AKM00:07:14N/A per mileRobert Vicario
73Josue RomanJuneau,AKM00:07:17N/A per mileJosue Roman
74Amber MillerJuneau,AKF00:07:43N/A per mileAmber Miller
75Melissa GoldsteinJuneau,AKF00:08:08N/A per mileMelissa Goldstein
76Jenny SmithJuneau,AKF00:08:10N/A per mileJenny Smith
77Erin WhalenJuneau,AKF00:08:13N/A per mileErin Whalen
78Lindsay AngeloJuneau,AKF00:08:39N/A per mileLindsay Angelo
79Forest KvasnikoffJuneau,AKM00:09:08N/A per mileForest Kvasnikoff
80Joseph OwensJuneau,AKM00:12:28N/A per mileJoseph Owens
81Kenneth HogansonJuneau,AKM00:13:58N/A per mileKenneth Hoganson

Male Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Jonathan HillJuneau,AKM00:03:23DNF or results N/A per mileJonathan Hill
2Scott MayJuneau,AKM00:03:27DNF or results N/A per mileScott May
3Jake MeyerJuneau,AKM00:03:33DNF or results N/A per mileJake Meyer
4Justin DornJuneau,AKM00:03:36DNF or results N/A per mileJustin Dorn
5John BursellJuneau,AKM00:03:40DNF or results N/A per mileJohn Bursell
6Green RelayJuneau,AKM00:03:41DNF or results N/A per mileGreen Relay
7Scott GendeJuneau,AKM00:03:47DNF or results N/A per mileScott Gende
8Aaron MorrisonJuneau,AKM00:03:50DNF or results N/A per mileAaron Morrison
9Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKM00:03:52DNF or results N/A per mileJim Ustasiewski
10Black RelayJuneau,AKM00:04:12DNF or results N/A per mileBlack Relay
11Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKM00:04:13DNF or results N/A per mileMark Neidhold
12Orange RelayJuneau,AKM00:04:14DNF or results N/A per mileOrange Relay
13Daren BootonJuneau,AKM00:04:15DNF or results N/A per mileDaren Booton
14Ryan BischoffJuneau,AKM00:04:18DNF or results N/A per mileRyan Bischoff
15Leon UlrichJuneau,AKM00:04:29DNF or results N/A per mileLeon Ulrich
16Richard ForstJuneau,AKM00:04:32DNF or results N/A per mileRichard Forst
17Hiram HenryJuneau,AKM00:04:43DNF or results N/A per mileHiram Henry
18Daniel WiersmaJuneau,AKM00:04:52DNF or results N/A per mileDaniel Wiersma
19Josh DeanJuneau,AKM00:05:02DNF or results N/A per mileJosh Dean
20Eric CarterJuneau,AKM00:05:05DNF or results N/A per mileEric Carter
21Jeffrey SauerJuneau,AKM00:05:11DNF or results N/A per mileJeffrey Sauer
22Jim CalvinJuneau,AKM00:05:15DNF or results N/A per mileJim Calvin
22 (TIE!) steve ricciJuneau,AKM00:05:15DNF or results N/A per mileSteve Ricci
24Cody BruenetteJuneau,AKM00:05:23DNF or results N/A per mileCody Bruenette
25Trevor RichardsJuneau,AKM00:05:30DNF or results N/A per mileTrevor Richards
26Greg LockwoodJuneau,AKM00:05:35DNF or results N/A per mileGreg Lockwood
27Rich CleggJuneau,AKM00:05:36DNF or results N/A per mileRich Clegg
28Stephen LewisJuneau,AKM00:05:58DNF or results N/A per mileStephen Lewis
29Jim GrammelJuneau,AKM00:05:59DNF or results N/A per mileJim Grammel
30Joel OsburnJuneau,AKM00:06:10DNF or results N/A per mileJoel Osburn
31Andrew KlausnerJuneau,AKM00:06:24DNF or results N/A per mileAndrew Klausner
32Reed StoopsJuneau,AKM00:06:29DNF or results N/A per mileReed Stoops
33AJ EdwardsJuneau,AKM00:06:31DNF or results N/A per mileAJ Edwards
34Nicholas BursellJuneau,AKM00:06:43DNF or results N/A per mileNicholas Bursell
35Scott ChristianJuneau,AKM00:06:45DNF or results N/A per mileScott Christian
36Austyn SchmidtJuneau,AKM00:06:46DNF or results N/A per mileAustyn Schmidt
37Blue RelayJuneau,AKM00:06:56DNF or results N/A per mileBlue Relay
38Platt ChuckJuneau,AKM00:06:57DNF or results N/A per milePlatt Chuck
39Robert VicarioJuneau,AKM00:07:14DNF or results N/A per mileRobert Vicario
40Josue RomanJuneau,AKM00:07:17DNF or results N/A per mileJosue Roman
41Forest KvasnikoffJuneau,AKM00:09:08DNF or results N/A per mileForest Kvasnikoff
42Joseph OwensJuneau,AKM00:12:28DNF or results N/A per mileJoseph Owens
43Kenneth HogansonJuneau,AKM00:13:58DNF or results N/A per mileKenneth Hoganson

Female

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKF00:03:42DNR or resultsN/A per mileTracy Morrison
2Kimberly CampbellJuneau,AKF00:03:45DNR or resultsN/A per mileKimberly Campbell
3Jamie BursellJuneau,AKF00:03:59DNR or resultsN/A per mileJamie Bursell
4April RezendesDouglas,AKF00:04:04DNR or resultsN/A per mileApril Rezendes
5Jennifer WatsonJuneau,AKF00:04:10DNR or resultsN/A per mileJennifer Watson
6Jordan CallahanJuneau,AKF00:04:11DNR or resultsN/A per mileJordan Callahan
7Kristin RiallJuneau,AKF00:04:17DNR or resultsN/A per mileKristin Riall
8Eliza DornJuneau,AKF00:04:24DNR or resultsN/A per mileEliza Dorn
9Kristin JonesJuneau,AKF00:04:35DNR or resultsN/A per mileKristin Jones
10Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKF00:04:38DNR or resultsN/A per mileMelanie White
11Kara HollatzJuneau,AKF00:04:45DNR or resultsN/A per mileKara Hollatz
12Maren HaavigJuneau,AKF00:05:02DNR or resultsN/A per mileMaren Haavig
13Stell LittleJuneau,AKF00:05:06DNR or resultsN/A per mileStell Little
14Robin GilcristJuneau,AKF00:05:17DNR or resultsN/A per mileRobin Gilcrist
15Naomi StaleyJuneau,AKF00:05:18DNR or resultsN/A per mileNaomi Staley
16Genevieve JohnsonJuneau,AKF00:05:31DNR or resultsN/A per mileGenevieve Johnson
17Janelle CrockerJuneau,AKF00:05:37DNR or resultsN/A per mileJanelle Crocker
18Emily RicciJuneau,AKF00:05:38DNR or resultsN/A per mileEmily Ricci
19Yvonne YangJuneau,AKF00:05:43DNR or resultsN/A per mileYvonne Yang
20Katherine SelbyJuneau,AKF00:05:52DNR or resultsN/A per mileKatherine Selby
21Lisa KramerJuneau,AKF00:05:57DNR or resultsN/A per mileLisa Kramer
22Jean ButlerJuneau,AKF00:06:01DNR or resultsN/A per mileJean Butler
23Emily HaskellJuneau,AKF00:06:09DNR or resultsN/A per mileEmily Haskell
23 (TIE!) Meredith GillmanJuneau,AKF00:06:09DNR or resultsN/A per mileMeredith Gillman
25Anna FrazierJuneau,AKF00:06:11DNR or resultsN/A per mileAnna Frazier
26Theresa SvancaraJuneau,AKF00:06:14DNR or resultsN/A per mileTheresa Svancara
26 (TIE!) Ann KlausnerJuneau,AKF00:06:14DNR or resultsN/A per mileAnn Klausner
28Danielle SteinmanJuneau,AKF00:06:15DNR or resultsN/A per mileDanielle Steinman
29Holly HandlerJuneau,AKF00:06:26DNR or resultsN/A per mileHolly Handler
30Ance KvasnikovaJuneau,AKF00:06:31DNR or resultsN/A per mileAnce Kvasnikova
31Katie KowalchukJuneau,AKF00:07:01DNR or resultsN/A per mileKatie Kowalchuk
32Maureen LareJuneau,AKF00:07:03DNR or resultsN/A per mileMaureen Lare
32 (TIE!) Kate GloverJuneau,AKF00:07:03DNR or resultsN/A per mileKate Glover
34Amber MillerJuneau,AKF00:07:43DNR or resultsN/A per mileAmber Miller
35Melissa GoldsteinJuneau,AKF00:08:08DNR or resultsN/A per mileMelissa Goldstein
36Jenny SmithJuneau,AKF00:08:10DNR or resultsN/A per mileJenny Smith
37Erin WhalenJuneau,AKF00:08:13DNR or resultsN/A per mileErin Whalen
38Lindsay AngeloJuneau,AKF00:08:39DNR or resultsN/A per mileLindsay Angelo

Event Relay Team Results Here

#Team NameTot. Time# of Runners Tot. Distance
1 John Bursell 2:13:02 7 24.75 km
2 Jonathan Hill 2:18:22 7 24.75 km
3 Justin Dorn 2:19:22 7 24.75 km
4 Jim Ustasiewski 2:22:30 7 24.75 km
5 Jake Meyer 2:22:56 7 24.75 km
6 Scott Gende 2:24:08 7 24.75 km
7 Aaron Morrison 2:25:16 7 24.75 km
8 Scott May 2:27:50 7 24.75 km
9 Jordan Callahan 2:28:58 7 24.75 km
10 Daniel Wiersma 2:29:58 7 24.75 km
11 Steve Ricci 2:31:48 7 24.75 km
12 April Rezendes 2:32:16 7 24.75 km
13 Hiram Henry 2:34:20 7 24.75 km
14 Richard Forst 2:34:30 7 24.75 km
15 Ryan Bischoff 2:34:52 7 24.75 km
16 Daren Booton 2:37:42 7 24.75 km
17 Tracy Morrison 2:38:22 7 24.75 km
18 Eliza Dorn 2:39:46 7 24.75 km
19 Kimberly Campbell 2:41:16 7 24.75 km
20 Mark Neidhold 2:42:16 7 24.75 km
21 Green Relay 2:42:50 7 24.75 km
22 Josh Dean 2:43:18 7 24.75 km
23 Kristin Riall 2:43:26 7 24.75 km
24 Cody Bruenette 2:45:24 7 24.75 km
25 Jennifer Watson 2:46:02 7 24.75 km
26 Naomi Staley 2:46:32 7 24.75 km
27 Jim Calvin 2:46:50 7 24.75 km
28 Kara Hollatz 2:54:42 7 24.75 km
29 Andrew Klausner 2:55:42 7 24.75 km
30 Jamie Bursell 2:56:12 7 24.75 km
31 Orange Relay 2:57:16 7 24.75 km
32 Melanie White 2:57:26 7 24.75 km
33 Jim Grammel 2:57:34 7 24.75 km
34 Blue Relay 2:57:56 7 24.75 km
35 Trevor Richards 2:57:58 7 24.75 km
36 Stephen Lewis 2:58:52 7 24.75 km
37 Kristin Jones 3:00:04 7 24.75 km
38 Jeffrey Sauer 3:01:36 7 24.75 km
39 Austyn Schmidt 3:02:44 7 24.75 km
40 Scott Christian 3:04:22 7 24.75 km
41 Eric Carter 3:05:34 7 24.75 km
42 Nicholas Bursell 3:05:56 7 24.75 km
43 Kate Glover 3:06:54 7 24.75 km
44 Reed Stoops 3:07:20 7 24.75 km
45 Emily Ricci 3:08:40 7 24.75 km
46 Rich Clegg 3:09:28 7 24.75 km
47 Robin Gilcrist 3:09:38 7 24.75 km
48 Greg Lockwood 3:10:10 7 24.75 km
49 Anna Frazier 3:10:52 7 24.75 km
50 Ann Klausner 3:11:12 7 24.75 km
51 Genevieve Johnson 3:11:50 7 24.75 km
52 Maren Haavig 3:12:26 7 24.75 km
53 Jean Butler 3:12:50 7 24.75 km
54 Platt Chuck 3:13:28 7 24.75 km
55 Emily Haskell 3:13:40 7 24.75 km
56 Yvonne Yang 3:13:40 7 24.75 km
57 Robert Vicario 3:13:42 7 24.75 km
58 Black Relay 3:17:00 7 24.75 km
59 Forest Kvasnikoff 3:17:50 7 24.75 km
60 Meredith Gillman 3:19:30 7 24.75 km
61 Holly Handler 3:20:24 7 24.75 km
62 Janelle Crocker 3:20:58 7 24.75 km
63 AJ Edwards 3:25:10 7 24.75 km
64 Danielle Steinman 3:27:10 7 24.75 km
65 Stell Little 3:28:34 7 24.75 km
66 Joel Osburn 3:30:46 7 24.75 km
67 Lisa Kramer 3:31:44 7 24.75 km
68 Katie Kowalchuk 3:33:00 7 24.75 km
69 Maureen Lare 3:35:58 7 24.75 km
70 Katherine Selby 3:37:02 7 24.75 km
71 Amber Miller 3:39:26 7 24.75 km
72 Ance Kvasnikova 3:40:20 7 24.75 km
73 Lindsay Angelo 3:45:36 7 24.75 km
74 Josue Roman 3:50:14 7 24.75 km
75 Theresa Svancara 3:54:18 7 24.75 km
76 Melissa Goldstein 3:58:40 7 24.75 km
77 Joseph Owens 4:03:18 7 24.75 km
78 Erin Whalen 4:22:54 7 24.75 km
79 Jenny Smith 4:32:08 7 24.75 km
80 Kenneth Hoganson 5:48:12 7 24.75 km
81 Leon Ulrich 101:20:22 7 24.75 km