JTRR Treadwell Toilsome Twosome 2013 Event Page

Start
2013 Events Treadwell Toilsome Twosome Full Screen
Visit the JTRR Home Page
Event Name Treadwell Toilsome Twosome
Location Sandy Beach
Description 5K Team Run, 2 people run course in opposite directions
Race Director Scott May
Date and Time 2013-08-13 18:30:00
Relay/Team Events? yes
Empire Cup no
SERR Event no
Registration Form Registration form for Treadwell Toilsome Twosome
information / results Distance Entrants Comments
4k 4 km 78
Thank you!1

Relay Team/Overall Leg Results Here

# Team Name Tot. Time Legs Runners Tot. Distance* Tot. pts
1 James Steeves/Nick Bursell :30:31 2 2 8 km 0
2 Brian Holst/Max Suzuki :31:59 2 2 8 km 0
3 Kirsten Jorgensen/Hunter Brown :32:54 2 2 8 km 0
4 Alex Iliev/Corbin Mitchell :32:56 2 2 8 km 0
5 Mali Tamone/Ali Arthur :33:08 2 2 8 km 0
6 Khalil English/Ryan Liebolt :33:13 2 2 8 km 0
7 Rafael Sales/James Cheng :33:19 2 2 8 km 0
8 Torrey Wiebe/Duncan Smith :33:27 2 2 8 km 0
9 Rogelio Shapland-Murray/Ben Garrett :33:42 2 2 8 km 0
10 Michael Lohrey/Jack White :33:47 2 2 8 km 0
11 Richard Lam/Tim Steffen :33:48 2 2 8 km 0
12 Brendan Pietz/Noah Machakos :34:09 2 2 8 km 0
13 Harrison Bibb/Masen Smith :34:12 2 2 8 km 0
14 Johnny Elliott/Jamie Barnhill :34:48 2 2 8 km 0
15 Grant Ainsworth/Bradley Peterson :34:59 2 2 8 km 0
16 Corey Box/Landon Johnson :35:31 2 2 8 km 0
17 Arne Ellefson-Carnes/Connor Norman :36:06 2 2 8 km 0
18 Nicolas Wright/Jaren Willis :37:41 2 2 8 km 0
19 Dan Robinson/Will Robinson :37:42 2 2 8 km 0
20 Katie Jones/Nancy Jones :37:48 2 2 8 km 0
21 Estie Dawson/Claire Uchytil :38:01 2 2 8 km 0
22 Dunya Hermann/Abby Watts :39:02 2 2 8 km 0
23 Rhys Coffee/Kat Barrows :39:45 2 2 8 km 0
24 Faith Reynolds/Myron Davis :39:53 2 2 8 km 0
25 Simon Marks/Zane Weiler :40:02 2 2 8 km 0
26 Iris Light/Eliza Walker :40:07 2 2 8 km 0
27 Akesh Bathija/Jason Nichols :40:21 2 2 8 km 0
28 Emilyanne Lohrey/Jeff Gnass :40:32 2 2 8 km 0
29 Addisohn Jones/Matt Jones :40:35 2 2 8 km 0
30 Courtney Bacon/Reed Stoops :41:19 2 2 8 km 0
31 Darla Orbistondo/Cassie Orbistondo :42:00 2 2 8 km 0
32 Alicia Norton/Nelli Wayne :42:30 2 2 8 km 0
33 Riley Moser/Ryan Reid :43:14 2 2 8 km 0
34 Maddie Hall/McClain Sidmore :44:14 2 2 8 km 0
35 Marianne de la Paz/Leslie Mueca :46:02 2 2 8 km 0
36 Casey Jackson/Brianna Sievenpiper :46:05 2 2 8 km 0
37 Toma Kimlinger/Abdulla Husain :48:01 2 2 8 km 0
38 Christine Taylor/Maddy Handley :59:45 2 2 8 km 0
39 Ella Sowell/Alee Sowell 1:07:51 2 2 8 km 0

*(Note) Race distance is not properly calculated if different races are in different units of measure
Series
unique
View race results in database format csv/text
csv/download
Excel(untested)
Submit media/comments (legacy system)
URL (optional)
URL Description (optional)
Long Description
Full Name
Runner ID