JTRR Aukeman Triathlon 2014 Race Results

Start
2014 Events Aukeman Triathlon Penalty Full Screen
Visit the JTRR Home Page
Race Results for Aukeman Triathlon 2014 concerning Penalty

Profile of Race or Leg
Event Name Aukeman Triathlon 2014
Race Name Penalty
Event Location Auke Lake
Event Description http://aukeman.weebly.com/
Event Director Tracy Rivera
Relay / Team Event? yes
Event Date 2014-08-02 08:00:00
Race Distance0.00 km or
0.00 miles
Race Blurb
Top Performances
Overall
aukeman
0.00km

Global Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
?Kat LammersenJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileKat Lammersen
?Nancy JonesJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileNancy Jones
?Jansy HanesnJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJansy Hanesn
?Meghan DeSlooverJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMeghan DeSloover
?Reed StoopsJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileReed Stoops
?Nick BursellJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileNick Bursell
?Sandra WoodsJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileSandra Woods
?Matthew ShawJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMatthew Shaw
?Elizabeth SmithJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileElizabeth Smith
?James SteevesJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJames Steeves
?Gabrielle AberleJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileGabrielle Aberle
?Andre BuntonJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileAndre Bunton
?Justine BishopJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJustine Bishop
?Daren BootonJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileDaren Booton
?Melissa GoldsteinJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMelissa Goldstein
?Robin GilcristJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileRobin Gilcrist
?Sheena GauthierJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileSheena Gauthier
?Kate HauchJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileKate Hauch
?Lisa KramerJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileLisa Kramer
?Susan BellJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileSusan Bell
?Beth WeigelJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileBeth Weigel
?Bo MelinJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileBo Melin
?Scott GendeJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileScott Gende
?Barb MecumJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileBarb Mecum
?Jim CalvinJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJim Calvin
?Katie JonesFort Scott,KSFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileKatie Jones
?Kim RiveraJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileKim Rivera
?Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileTracy Morrison
?Pete SchneiderJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per milePete Schneider
?Cathy TideJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileCathy Tide
?Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMelanie White
?Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMark Neidhold
?Scott MayJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileScott May
?Duncan WardenJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileDuncan Warden
?Annie AlbrechtJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileAnnie Albrecht
?Justin DornJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJustin Dorn
?Daniel StrongJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileDaniel Strong
?Zach BursellJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileZack Bursell
?Jonathan HillJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJonathan Hill
?Amy CarrollJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileAmy Carroll
?Elisabeth JonesJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileElisabeth Jones
?Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJim Ustasiewski
?Susan YorkJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileSusan York
?Dan RobinsonJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileDan Robinson
?Anne WeskeJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileAnne Weske
?Chuck PlattJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileChuck Platt
?Cody CarverJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileCody Carver
?Erin HauchJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileErin Hauch
?April RezendesDouglas,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileApril Rezendes
?Jennifer WatsonJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJennifer Watson
?Aaron MorrisonJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileAaron Morrison
?Jamie BursellJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJamie Bursell
?Maren HaavigJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMaren Haavig
?Jim GrammelJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJim Grammel
?Scott WattsAuke Bay,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileScott Watts

Male Results

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
?Reed StoopsJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileReed Stoops
?Nick BursellJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileNick Bursell
?Matthew ShawJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMatthew Shaw
?James SteevesJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJames Steeves
?Andre BuntonJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileAndre Bunton
?Daren BootonJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileDaren Booton
?Bo MelinJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileBo Melin
?Scott GendeJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileScott Gende
?Jim CalvinJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJim Calvin
?Pete SchneiderJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per milePete Schneider
?Mark NeidholdJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMark Neidhold
?Scott MayJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileScott May
?Duncan WardenJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileDuncan Warden
?Justin DornJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJustin Dorn
?Daniel StrongJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileDaniel Strong
?Zach BursellJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileZack Bursell
?Jonathan HillJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJonathan Hill
?Jim UstasiewskiDouglas,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJim Ustasiewski
?Dan RobinsonJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileDan Robinson
?Chuck PlattJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileChuck Platt
?Cody CarverJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileCody Carver
?Aaron MorrisonJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileAaron Morrison
?Jim GrammelJuneau,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJim Grammel
?Scott WattsAuke Bay,AKMDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileScott Watts

Female

# Name Hails From Gender Time Pace per mile Member of Team
1Kat LammersenJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileKat Lammersen
2Nancy JonesJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileNancy Jones
3Jansy HanesnJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJansy Hanesn
4Meghan DeSlooverJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMeghan DeSloover
5Sandra WoodsJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileSandra Woods
6Elizabeth SmithJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileElizabeth Smith
7Gabrielle AberleJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileGabrielle Aberle
8Justine BishopJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJustine Bishop
9Melissa GoldsteinJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMelissa Goldstein
10Robin GilcristJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileRobin Gilcrist
11Sheena GauthierJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileSheena Gauthier
12Kate HauchJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileKate Hauch
13Lisa KramerJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileLisa Kramer
14Susan BellJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileSusan Bell
15Beth WeigelJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileBeth Weigel
16Barb MecumJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileBarb Mecum
17Katie JonesFort Scott,KSFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileKatie Jones
18Kim RiveraJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileKim Rivera
19Tracy MorrisonJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileTracy Morrison
20Cathy TideJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileCathy Tide
21Melanie WhiteJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMelanie White
22Annie AlbrechtJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileAnnie Albrecht
23Amy CarrollJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileAmy Carroll
24Elisabeth JonesJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileElisabeth Jones
25Susan YorkJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileSusan York
26Anne WeskeJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileAnne Weske
27Erin HauchJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileErin Hauch
28April RezendesDouglas,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileApril Rezendes
29Jennifer WatsonJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJennifer Watson
30Jamie BursellJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileJamie Bursell
31Maren HaavigJuneau,AKFDNF or N/AN/A minutes per mileMaren Haavig

Event Relay Team Results Here

#Team NameTot. Time# of Runners Tot. Distance
1 Zack Bursell 1:06:15 6 24.75 km
2 Justin Dorn 1:06:54 6 24.75 km
3 Daniel Strong 1:09:00 6 24.75 km
4 Jim Ustasiewski 1:11:07 6 24.75 km
5 Scott Watts 1:11:28 6 24.75 km
6 Aaron Morrison 1:12:21 6 24.75 km
7 Scott May 1:13:53 6 24.75 km
8 Susan York 1:13:56 6 24.75 km
9 Jonathan Hill 1:14:21 6 24.75 km
10 Mark Neidhold 1:15:26 6 24.75 km
11 April Rezendes 1:16:27 6 24.75 km
12 Cathy Tide 1:19:06 6 24.75 km
13 Jamie Bursell 1:19:37 6 24.75 km
14 Jennifer Watson 1:19:54 6 24.75 km
15 Annie Albrecht 1:20:24 6 24.75 km
16 Dan Robinson 1:21:10 6 24.75 km
17 Melanie White 1:22:02 6 24.75 km
18 Meghan DeSloover 1:22:19 6 24.75 km
19 Cody Carver 1:23:02 6 24.75 km
20 James Steeves 1:23:19 6 24.75 km
21 Andre Bunton 1:23:35 6 24.75 km
22 Amy Carroll 1:23:36 6 24.75 km
23 Reed Stoops 1:23:45 6 24.75 km
24 Jim Grammel 1:24:27 6 24.75 km
25 Tracy Morrison 1:25:29 6 24.75 km
26 Pete Schneider 1:25:40 6 24.75 km
27 Maren Haavig 1:27:01 6 24.75 km
28 Jim Calvin 1:27:43 6 24.75 km
29 Chuck Platt 1:28:03 6 24.75 km
30 Kim Rivera 1:28:14 6 24.75 km
31 Nick Bursell 1:28:32 6 24.75 km
32 Scott Gende 1:28:42 6 24.75 km
33 Katie Jones 1:28:53 6 24.75 km
34 Anne Weske 1:29:39 6 24.75 km
35 Duncan Warden 1:30:10 6 24.75 km
36 Daren Booton 1:30:58 6 24.75 km
37 Erin Hauch 1:33:08 6 24.75 km
38 Matthew Shaw 1:35:54 6 24.75 km
39 Elizabeth Smith 1:38:07 6 24.75 km
40 Sandra Woods 1:38:34 6 24.75 km
41 Nancy Jones 1:40:57 6 24.75 km
42 Melissa Goldstein 1:42:15 6 24.75 km
43 Kat Lammersen 1:43:19 6 24.75 km
44 Robin Gilcrist 1:43:56 6 24.75 km
45 Jansy Hanesn 1:44:11 6 24.75 km
46 Lisa Kramer 1:45:23 6 24.75 km
47 Sheena Gauthier 1:45:56 6 24.75 km
48 Elisabeth Jones 1:46:56 6 24.75 km
49 Kate Hauch 1:46:58 6 24.75 km
50 Gabrielle Aberle 1:47:35 6 24.75 km
51 Bo Melin 1:48:00 6 24.75 km
52 Susan Bell 1:57:09 6 24.75 km
53 Barb Mecum 1:57:45 6 24.75 km
54 Justine Bishop 2:00:52 6 24.75 km
55 Beth Weigel 2:14:18 6 24.75 km