JTRR Aukeman Sprint Triathlon 2019 Event Page

Start
2019 Events Aukeman Sprint Triathlon Full Screen
Visit the JTRR Home Page
Event Name Aukeman Sprint Triathlon
Location Aukelake
Description 750 Meter Swim, 19K Bike, 5K Run, now with Olympic Distance as well
Race Director Liz Johnston
Date and Time 2019-08-03 07:30:00
Relay/Team Events? yes
NAO Cup no
SERR Event no
Registration Form Registration form for Aukeman Sprint Triathlon
information / results Distance Entrants Comments
Swim Leg 1 0.75 km 50
Bike Leg 2 19 km 50
Run Leg 3 5 km 50
T1 0 km 50
T2 0 km 50
Penalty 0 km 50
T1 Final Race time with transitions 0 km 50
Thank you!1

Relay Team/Overall Leg Results Here

# Team Name Tot. Time Legs Runners Tot. Distance* Tot. pts
1 Charles Waters 1:13:45 6 1 24.75 km 0
2 Kenny Fox 1:15:11 6 1 24.75 km 0
3 April Rezendes 1:18:43 6 1 24.75 km 0
4 Josh Dean 1:19:38 6 1 24.75 km 0
5 richard forst 1:21:19 6 1 24.75 km 0
6 Kara Hollatz 1:21:38 6 1 24.75 km 0
7 Kimberly Campbell 1:21:54 6 1 24.75 km 0
8 Brian McGuire 1:22:54 6 1 24.75 km 0
9 Raymond Matishowski 1:24:18 6 1 24.75 km 0
10 annie albrecht 1:24:39 6 1 24.75 km 0
11 Jim Grammel 1:25:35 6 1 24.75 km 0
12 Ron Flint 1:25:49 6 1 24.75 km 0
13 Jim Calvin 1:26:22 6 1 24.75 km 0
14 Jeff Sauer 1:27:14 6 1 24.75 km 0
15 Emily Ferry 1:28:07 6 1 24.75 km 0
16 Meredith Gillman 1:28:44 6 1 24.75 km 0
17 Noatak Post 1:29:01 6 1 24.75 km 0
18 Gary Leder 1:29:04 6 1 24.75 km 0
19 Britt Tonnessen 1:29:40 6 1 24.75 km 0
20 Jennifer Watson 1:29:41 6 1 24.75 km 0
21 Auri Clark 1:29:42 6 1 24.75 km 0
22 Patrick McGarry 1:30:06 6 1 24.75 km 0
23 Greg Lockwood 1:30:32 6 1 24.75 km 0
24 Nellie Metcalfe 1:31:37 6 1 24.75 km 0
25 Corinne Bullick 1:31:44 6 1 24.75 km 0
26 Cathy Tide 1:33:00 6 1 24.75 km 0
27 Scott May 1:33:32 6 1 24.75 km 0
28 Selma Matiashowski 1:34:05 6 1 24.75 km 0
29 Brandi Tolsma 1:34:05 6 1 24.75 km 0
30 Maggie Porter 1:35:23 6 1 24.75 km 0
31 Zack Wrzeszcz 1:36:30 6 1 24.75 km 0
32 Eric Okmin 1:37:35 6 1 24.75 km 0
33 Terri Calvin 1:37:59 6 1 24.75 km 0
34 dulcey Little-Stell 1:38:55 6 1 24.75 km 0
35 Jean Butler 1:39:54 6 1 24.75 km 0
36 Noah Loseby 1:43:03 6 1 24.75 km 0
37 kathy kartchner 1:44:19 6 1 24.75 km 0
38 Michael Lockett 1:44:30 6 1 24.75 km 0
39 Jaydin Dufrane 1:44:40 6 1 24.75 km 0
40 Jennifer Burman 1:45:51 6 1 24.75 km 0
41 Molly McCormick 1:49:07 6 1 24.75 km 0
42 Sean Eagan 1:49:41 6 1 24.75 km 0
43 Quinn Zahasky 1:51:53 6 1 24.75 km 0
44 Katie Kowalchuk 1:54:25 6 1 24.75 km 0
45 Laura Zahasky 1:55:14 6 1 24.75 km 0
46 Becky Monagle 1:58:51 6 1 24.75 km 0
47 Theresa Svancara 2:03:17 6 1 24.75 km 0
48 Elana Habib 2:06:12 6 1 24.75 km 0
49 Brandal Goetz 2:06:21 6 1 24.75 km 0
50 Kenneth Hoganson 2:47:36 6 1 24.75 km 0

*(Note) Race distance is not properly calculated if different races are in different units of measure
Series
aukeman

2019 133 entries
2019 350 entries
2018 567 entries
2017 490 entries
2016 462 entries
2015 290 entries
2014 330 entries
2013 328 entries
2012 270 entries
2011 360 entries
2010 0 entries
View race results in database format csv/text
csv/download
Excel(untested)
Submit media/comments (legacy system)
URL (optional)
URL Description (optional)
Long Description
Full Name
Runner ID